Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner =  
| winner =  
| entries = 28 (to date)
| entries = 30 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut = {{MYS}}
| return = {{CHE}}
| return = {{CHE}}
| nonreturn = {{BIH}}<br>{{GRC}}<br>{{SMR}}
| nonreturn = {{BIH}}<br>{{GRC}}<br>{{SMR}}
Line 159: Line 159:
|  
|  
| {{CAN}}
| {{CAN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CHN}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 239: Line 247:
|  
|  
| {{LBN}}
| {{LBN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{MYS}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 371: Line 387:
===Those who took part in the previous season===
===Those who took part in the previous season===
{|style="width: 100%;"
{|style="width: 100%;"
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{CHN}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{HRV}}
* {{HRV}}
Line 394: Line 408:
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{BEL}}
* {{BEL}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|}
===Possible debut===
{|style="width: 100%;"
|style="width: 25%;"|
* {{MYS}}
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|
|style="width: 25%;"|