Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 144: Line 144:
|  
|  
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{BRA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CAN}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 240: Line 224:
|  
|  
| {{KAZ}}
| {{KAZ}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{LBN}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 311: Line 287:
|-
|-
|  
|  
| {{THA}}
| {{VNM}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 317: Line 293:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
===Grand Final===
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" | #
! scope="col" | Country
! scope="col" | Artist
! scope="col" | Song
! scope="col" | Language(s)
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|-
|  
|  
| {{GBR}}
| {{BRA}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 327: Line 314:
|-
|-
|  
|  
| {{VNM}}
| {{CAN}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 333: Line 320:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
===Grand Final===
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" | #
! scope="col" | Country
! scope="col" | Artist
! scope="col" | Song
! scope="col" | Language(s)
! scope="col" | Place
! scope="col" | Points
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 355: Line 331:
|  
|  
| {{JPN}}
| {{JPN}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{LBN}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 379: Line 363:
|  
|  
| {{ESP}}
| {{ESP}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{THA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{GBR}}
|  
|  
|  
|