Jump to content

Thailand: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
| Member station = Channel 3 (Thailand)
| Member station = Channel 3 (Thailand)
| National selection event = Thai Next Star ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]], [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]], [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] - [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])<br>Thailand Song Contest ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] - )
| National selection event = Thai Next Star ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]], [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]], [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] - [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])<br>Thailand Song Contest ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] - )
| Apps = 11 (9 finals)
| Apps = 11 (10 finals)
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
Line 133: Line 133:
| Red Rose
| Red Rose
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |8
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |174
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |158
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|
|
|
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}