Jump to content

Serbia: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
| Member station = [[:en:Radio Television of Serbia|RTS]]
| Member station = [[:en:Radio Television of Serbia|RTS]]
| National selection event = None
| National selection event = None
| Apps = 10 (8 finals)
| Apps = 10 (9 finals)
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| First = [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]
| First = [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]
Line 127: Line 127:
| Dawn/Day
| Dawn/Day
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |21
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |86
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |10
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |131
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|
|
|
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}