Vietnam: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Member station = [[:en:Vietnam Television|VTV]] | | Member station = [[:en:Vietnam Television|VTV]] | ||
| National selection event = None | | National selection event = None | ||
| Apps = 9 ( | | Apps = 9 (8 finals) | ||
| Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | | Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
| First = [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]] | | First = [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]] | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Ich Kundige | | Ich Kundige | ||
| German | | German | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |158 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |142 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||