Canada: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=gold| | |width=15px bgcolor=gold| | ||
|First place | |First place | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=silver | 2 | |||
|Second place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | |width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | ||