South Korea in the Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "'''Share The Moment Q3-2025''' was the 11th edition and took place on TBA October 2025. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent South Korea at Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2025. == <strong>Final</strong> == Voting took place from TBA to TBA October 2025. {| |- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | style="width: %;"| {|class="wikitable" |- |width=15px bgcolor=Gold| |The winner. |} | {|class="wikitable" |- |width=15px bgcolo..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== <strong>Final</strong> == | == <strong>Final</strong> == | ||
Voting took place from | Voting took place from 10 to TBA October 2025. | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01 | ||
| | | Frida Baltzer | ||
| | | Flyve Med | ||
| | | Danish | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02 | ||
| | | DropGhost | ||
| | | Hollow Remedy | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03 | ||
| Paulina Paukštaitytė | |||
| Pasilik praeity | |||
| Lithuanian | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04 | |||
| Annette Pfab | | Annette Pfab | ||
| No Way Out | | No Way Out | ||
| Line 47: | Line 54: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05 | ||
| | | Different Kinda Love | ||
| | | Mari Bella | ||
| | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06 | ||
| Bea Duarte | | Bea Duarte | ||
| Mar | | Mar | ||
| Portuguese | | Portuguese | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 10 October 2025
Share The Moment Q3-2025 was the 11th edition and took place on TBA October 2025. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent South Korea at Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2025.
Final
Voting took place from 10 to TBA October 2025.
|
|
| Draw | Artist | Song | Language(s) | Total | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Frida Baltzer | Flyve Med | Danish | ||
| 02 | DropGhost | Hollow Remedy | English | ||
| 03 | Paulina Paukštaitytė | Pasilik praeity | Lithuanian | ||
| 04 | Annette Pfab | No Way Out | English | ||
| 05 | Different Kinda Love | Mari Bella | English | ||
| 06 | Bea Duarte | Mar | Portuguese |