Jump to content

South Korea in the Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

From IECO - International Eurofan's Countries Organisation
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Created page with "'''Share The Moment Q3-2025''' was the 11th edition and took place on TBA October 2025. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent South Korea at Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2025. == <strong>Final</strong> == Voting took place from TBA to TBA October 2025. {| |- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | style="width: %;"| {|class="wikitable" |- |width=15px bgcolor=Gold| |The winner. |} | {|class="wikitable" |- |width=15px bgcolo..."
 
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
Voting took place from TBA to TBA October 2025.
Voting took place from 10 to TBA October 2025.
{|
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01
| Paulina Paukštaitytė
| Frida Baltzer
| Pasilik praeity
| Flyve Med
| Lithuanian
| Danish
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
| Different Kinda Love
| DropGhost
| Mari Bella
| Hollow Remedy
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
| Paulina Paukštaitytė
| Pasilik praeity
| Lithuanian
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
| Annette Pfab
| Annette Pfab
| No Way Out
| No Way Out
Line 47: Line 54:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
| Frida Baltzer
| Different Kinda Love
| Flyve Med
| Mari Bella
| Danish
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
| Bea Duarte
| Bea Duarte
| Mar
| Mar
| Portuguese
| Portuguese
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
| DropGhost
| Hollow Remedy
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  

Revision as of 18:59, 10 October 2025

Share The Moment Q3-2025 was the 11th edition and took place on TBA October 2025. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent South Korea at Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2025.

Final

Voting took place from 10 to TBA October 2025.

The winner.
Was presented at the Second Change.
Draw Artist Song Language(s) Total Place
01 Frida Baltzer Flyve Med Danish
02 DropGhost Hollow Remedy English
03 Paulina Paukštaitytė Pasilik praeity Lithuanian
04 Annette Pfab No Way Out English
05 Different Kinda Love Mari Bella English
06 Bea Duarte Mar Portuguese

Navigation