Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
! '''F''' | ! '''F''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] Bubi Chernichka | | [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] Bubi Chernichka | ||
| SAFE | | SAFE | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| SAFE | | SAFE | ||
| SAFE | | SAFE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Antonia Ten | | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Antonia Ten | ||
| Line 137: | Line 128: | ||
| bgcolor="yellow"| TOP2 | | bgcolor="yellow"| TOP2 | ||
| style="text-align:center; color:#ffffff", bgcolor="royalblue"| '''WIN''' | | style="text-align:center; color:#ffffff", bgcolor="royalblue"| '''WIN''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;", bgcolor="lightpink"| '''BTM''' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] Shljundra Spirsa | |||
| SAFE | |||
| SAFE | |||
| SAFE | |||
| SAFE | |||
| SAFE | |||
| style="text-align:center;", bgcolor="lightpink"| '''BTM''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;", bgcolor="lightpink"| '''BTM''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#ffffff", bgcolor="red"| '''ELIM''' | |||
| colspan="4", bgcolor="darkgrey" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||