IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 4 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 4 | ||
|-style="background: #8cd9e3;" | |-style="background: #8cd9e3;" | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])'' | ||
Revision as of 20:27, 16 November 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Worldvision: Most points in a single episode
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 12 | 10 | 3 | |||||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | ||||
| 15 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 18 | 9 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 20 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 23 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 8 | 3 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 10 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 2 | 6th place (Q2-23) | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 7th place (Q2-23, Q1-25) | |||||
| 3 | 7th place (Q3-23,Q3-25) | ||||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q4-23) | ||||||
| 5 | 7th place (Q1-24) | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 8th place (Q2-23) | |||||
| 4 | 8th place (Q3-25) | ||||||
| 1 | 8th place (Q1-24) | ||||||
| 19 | 2 | 9th place (Q3-23, Q1-25) | |||||
| 2 | 9th place (Q3-25) | ||||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 22 | 3 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 3 | 10th place (Q3-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | 1 | 14th place (Q1-25) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 16 | 6 | 6th place (Q2-2024, Q4-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 5 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 2 | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 3 | 8th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 21 | 6 | 9th place (Q4-2024) | |||||
| 22 | 2 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 11th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | 1 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 25 | 2 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 26 | 1 | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 12 | 1 | |||||
| 13 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 17 | 7th place (J2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 19 | 8th place (2024) | |||||
| 20 | 9th place (2024) | |||||
| 21 | 10th place (2023, 2025) | |||||
| 22 | 11th place (2025) | |||||
| 11th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 24 | 12th place (2025) | |||||
| 25 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 26 | 17th place (2025) | |||||
| 27 | 19th place (2023) | |||||
| 28 | 22th place (2025) | |||||
| 29 | 23th place (2025) | |||||
| 30 | 25th place (2025) | |||||