Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Line 323: Line 323:
| Red Light
| Red Light
| English
| English
|
|
|-
|
| {{IRL}}
| Zeyne
| Kollo Lena
| Arabic
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 349: Line 357:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
|
| {{GBR}}
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill
| World On Fire
| English
|
|-
|-
! colspan="7"| Second Half
! colspan="7"| Second Half
Line 393: Line 408:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
 
|
| {{IRL}}
| Zeyne
| Kollo Lena
| Arabic
|
|


|-
|-
Line 449: Line 457:
|  
|  


|-
 
|
| {{GBR}}
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill
| World On Fire
| English
|
|-
|-
|  
|