Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| Red Light | | Red Light | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{IRL}} | |||
| Zeyne | |||
| Kollo Lena | |||
| Arabic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 349: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill | |||
| World On Fire | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7"| Second Half | ! colspan="7"| Second Half | ||
| Line 393: | Line 408: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 449: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||