534
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 78 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 78 | ||
| || || || | | 12|| || 8|| || 7|| 6|| 4|| style="background: #aaa;" | || ||12 ||6 ||3 ||1 ||2 ||3 || || ||7 ||7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 78 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 78 | ||
| || | | 3|| 8|| 4|| || 1|| || || 1|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||5 ||8 || || ||12 ||4 ||3 || || ||5 ||12 ||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Denmark | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Denmark | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 72 | ||
| || || || 1|| || | | || || 12|| 1|| || || || || 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||5 || ||2 ||8 || ||8 ||5 ||5 ||8 ||5 ||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 59 | ||
| || | | 1|| || 2|| 4|| 12|| 12|| || 6|| 6|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||3 || || || ||10 || || ||3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United kingdom | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United kingdom | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 62 | ||
| | | 4|| 5|| 1|| 8|| || || 3|| 2|| 8|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||7 ||2 || ||12 ||4 ||3 || ||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Netherlands | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Netherlands | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 37 | ||
| | | || || 10|| 10|| || || 2|| || || 6|| 2|| 7|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Switzerland | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Switzerland | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 88 | ||
| | | 8|| 12|| || 3|| 2|| || || 4|| 12|| 10|| 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||10 ||10 || ||8 ||2 ||4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="Gold" | |-bgcolor="Gold" | ||
! scope="row" style="background: Gold" | Australia | ! scope="row" style="background: Gold" | Australia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: Gold" | 103 | | style="text-align: right; background: Gold" | 103 | ||
| || | | 7|| 7|| 7|| 6|| || 5|| 12|| 3|| 3|| || || 4|| || 6|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||12 ||4 ||10 ||10 ||7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 50 | ||
| || || | | || 3|| 6|| || 8|| 8|| 1|| || || 4|| || 2|| 5|| 1|| 6|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||6 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Japan | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Japan | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 25 | ||
| 5|| | | 5|| || || || 3|| || || || 1|| || || 5|| 6|| 5|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Hungary | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Hungary | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 88 | ||
| | | || 4|| || || 6|| 3|| 5|| 12|| || 8|| || 8|| 12|| || 8|| 7|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||8 ||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | San Marino | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | San Marino | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 17 | ||
| | | || 2|| || 2|| || || 10|| || || || || 1|| || || || || || ||style="background: #aaa;"| ||2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | France | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | France | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 93 | ||
| || | | 10|| 6|| || 12|| 10|| 7|| || 7|| 7|| || 12|| || || || 12|| 1|| 3|| || ||style="background: #aaa;"| ||6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== The Rest Of THe World Voting === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! colspan="9" |Detailed vote from the rest of the world | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Place | |||
! scope="col" |Country | |||
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Points | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Kor-icon.png|24px]]</br>KOR | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Irl-icon.png|24px]]</br>IRL | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Chn-icon.png|24px]]</br>CHN | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19.19 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.97 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.87 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.21 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.07 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15.31 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14.99 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.43 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.18 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.53 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| rowspan="10" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.72 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.36 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.29 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.28 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.95 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.33 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.97 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.65 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.33 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |
edits