419
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| exsupervisor = [[File:Prt-icon.png|24px]] [[Portugal|Denis Vorobyov]] | | exsupervisor = [[File:Prt-icon.png|24px]] [[Portugal|Denis Vorobyov]] | ||
| winner = | | winner = | ||
| entries = | | entries = 16 | ||
| debut = {{AUS}}<br>{{DEU}}<br>{{JPN}}<br>{{LBN}}<br>{{PRT}}<br> | | debut = {{AUS}}<br>{{CAN}}<br>{{CYP}}<br>{{DNK}}<br>{{DEU}}<br>{{GRC}}<br>{{HUN}}<br>{{JPN}}<br>{{KAZ}}<br>{{LBN}}<br>{{NLD}}<br>{{NOR}}<br>{{PRT}}<br>{{KOR}}<br>{{THA}}<br>{{GBR}}<br> | ||
| return = None | | return = None | ||
| nonreturn = None | | nonreturn = None | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
There are no language restrictions in Q3-2023.<br> | There are no language restrictions in Q3-2023.<br> | ||
== <strong>Participating Countries</strong> == | == <strong>Participating Countries</strong> == | ||
Below are the countries that have declared their intention to conduct an internal or open selection of a representative for participation. At the moment, | Below are the countries that have declared their intention to conduct an internal or open selection of a representative for participation. At the moment, 16 countries have declared their desire to participate in the Q3-2023 season. | ||
===Final=== | ===Final=== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{AUS}} | |{{AUS}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CAN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CYP}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 50: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DEU}} | |{{DEU}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{GRC}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 57: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{JPN}} | |{{JPN}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{KAZ}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 64: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LBN}} | |{{LBN}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{NLD}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{NOR}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PRT}} | |{{PRT}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{THA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{GBR}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits