Italy and IECO Rating: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | = IECO Medal Standings = | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |+ IECO Overall Medals Collected | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="4" | 2 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
| | |- | ||
}} | | {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{SWE}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 16 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|} | |||
''' | == Worldvision Medals == | ||
{|style="width: 99%;" | |||
|style="width: 60%;"| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Worldvision Medal Standings | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{PRT}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{AUS}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{NZL}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{SWE}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ESP}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{HUN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ISR}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{VNM}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{CAN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{SRB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{MNE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{DNK}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ITA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{POL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{MKD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 21<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]), ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{UZB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 24<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |||
|style="width: 40%;"| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Worldvision Best Result | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{SMR}} || colspan=2 | 235 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{DEU}} || colspan=1 | 220 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || colspan=2 | 218 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{NZL}} || colspan=1 | 192 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{PRT}} || colspan=1 | 178 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{GBR}} || colspan=2 | 172 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || colspan=2 | 169 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ESP}} || colspan=2 | 164 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{VNM}} || colspan=1 | 164 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{SRB}} || colspan=1 | 162 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{ISR}} || colspan=2 | 158 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{CAN}} || colspan=2 | 156 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{SWE}} || colspan=2 | 143 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{HRV}} || colspan=1 | 143 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{DNK}} || colspan=1 | 143 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{MNE}} || colspan=2 | 136 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{HUN}} || colspan=2 | 127 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{KOR}} || colspan=2 | 123 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHN}} || colspan=2 | 120 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{LBN}} || colspan=2 | 117 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{NOR}} || colspan=2 | 115 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ITA}} || colspan=1 | 113 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{POL}} || colspan=1 | 111 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{USA}} || colspan=2 | 106 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{NLD}} || colspan=2 | 104 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=2 | 103 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{THA}} || colspan=2 | 84 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{MKD}} || colspan=2 | 71 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 || {{GRC}} || colspan=1 | 67 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{UZB}} || colspan=1 | 65 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Second Chance Medals == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Worldvision Second Chance Medal Standings | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{SWE}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{AUS}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{JPN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{KAZ}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 7 || {{NLD}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ESP}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 11 || {{PRT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |||
== | == Conquiz Tournaments Medals == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Conquiz Tournaments Medal Standings | ||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{JPN}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
{| | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ISR}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{NLD}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{PRT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{CAN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |
Revision as of 08:27, 10 July 2023
IECO Medal Standings
Place | Country | Country's Medals |
---|---|---|
1 | United Kingdom | |
2 | San Marino | |
Lebanon | ||
Italy | ||
South Korea | ||
6 | Australia | |
7 | Japan | |
8 | Sweden | |
9 | Portugal | |
10 | Croatia | |
11 | Kazakhstan | |
12 | Spain | |
13 | Israel | |
14 | Vietnam | |
15 | Netherlands | |
16 | Hungary | |
Greece |
Worldvision Medals
|
|
Second Chance Medals
Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Kingdom | 1 | ||||
South Korea | 1 | |||||
3 | Sweden | 1 | 1 | |||
4 | Australia | 1 | ||||
5 | Japan | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Kazakhstan | 1 | ||||
7 | Netherlands | 1 | ||||
Spain | 1 | |||||
9 | Thailand | 6th place (Q1-2023) | ||||
10 | Lebanon | 8th place (Q1-2023) | ||||
11 | Portugal | 9th place (Q1-2023) | ||||
Hungary | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
13 | China | 10th place (Q1-2023) |
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lebanon | 1 | ||||
2 | Japan | 1 | ||||
3 | Australia | 1 | ||||
4 | Israel | 1 | ||||
5 | Netherlands | 1 | ||||
6 | Kazakhstan | 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||
7 | Hungary | 7th place (Q2-2023) | ||||
8 | Croatia | 8th place (Q2-2023) | ||||
9 | Portugal | 9th place (Q2-2023) | ||||
10 | Canada | 10th place (Q2-2023) | ||||
11 | Greece | 11th place (Q2-2023) |