534
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 12 Points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the countries | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
|{{CAN}} | |||
|{{HUN}}, {{NOR}}, {{PRT}}, {{KOR}}, {{THA}}, {{GBR}}, '''Rest of the World''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
|{{AUS}}, {{JPN}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{JPN}} | |||
|{{CYP}}, {{DEU}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CYP}} | |||
|{{GRC}}, {{KAZ}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|{{NLD}} | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PRT}} | |||
|{{LBN}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|{{CAN}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
|{{NLD}} | |||
|} | |||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |
edits