2,899
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 22 November 2022 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 22 November 2022 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{ESP}}, [[:en:Barcelona|Barcelona]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{ESP}}, [[:en:Barcelona|Barcelona]] | ||
|{{GBR}}: [[:en:Calum Scott|Calum Scott]] - Rise | | {{GBR}}: [[:en:Calum Scott|Calum Scott]] - Rise | ||
|English | | English | ||
|172 | | 172 | ||
|{{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | II | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | II | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 232 | | 232 | ||
|{{FRA}} | | {{FRA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 10 March 2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{LBN}}, [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{LBN}}, [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]] | ||
| {{PRT}}: Neoni - Darkside | |||
| English | |||
| 286 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VII | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD June 2024 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{PRT}}, TBA | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} |
edits