3,191
edits
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 57 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 57 | ||
| 3 || 7 || 1 || 8 || || 1 || 7 || || || || 7 || 7 || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 6 || 7 || 3 | | 3 || 7 || 1 || 8 || || 1 || 7 || || || || 7 || 7 || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 6 || 7 || 3 | ||
|} | |||
=== 12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the televoting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| {{ARM}}, {{AUS}}, {{HRV}}, {{JPN}}, {{UZB}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| {{SMR}}, {{SRB}}, {{XRW}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| {{ITA}}, {{SWE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
| {{GRC}}, {{PRT}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MLT}} | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| {{MLT}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 577: | Line 620: | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" | 113 | | style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" | 113 | ||
| 5 || 12 || 10 || 3 || 10 || 12 || 7 || || 10 || || 2 || 10 || 2 || 8 || style="background: #aaa;" | || 4 || 6 || 12 | | 5 || 12 || 10 || 3 || 10 || 12 || 7 || || 10 || || 2 || 10 || 2 || 8 || style="background: #aaa;" | || 4 || 6 || 12 | ||
|} | |||
=== 12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the televoting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| {{NOR}}, {{KOR}}, {{XRW}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| {{HUN}}, {{GBR}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| {{DEU}}, {{VNM}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| {{CYP}}, {{FIN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| {{CAN}}, {{IRL}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| {{CHN}}, {{POL}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{FIN}} | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits