452
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
! rowspan="20" {{vert header|va=middle|Contestants}} | ! rowspan="20" {{vert header|va=middle|Contestants}} | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United Kingdom | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United Kingdom | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 59 | ||
| style="background: #aaa;" | | style="background: #aaa;" | || ||10 || ||4 ||5|| ||4 ||8 || || ||8 ||2 ||3 || ||3 || ||6 ||1 || ||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 73 | ||
| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || ||3 || || || || ||1 ||5 ||6 ||1 || || || || || || || || | | || style="background: #aaa;" | || || ||3 || || || || ||1 ||5 ||6 ||1 || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | France | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | France | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 68 | ||
| 3|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||6 ||1 ||5 ||12 ||7 || || || ||12 || ||2 ||12 ||5 ||6 || || || | | 3|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||6 ||1 ||5 ||12 ||7 || || || ||12 || ||2 ||12 ||5 ||6 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Lebanon | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Lebanon | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 44 | ||
| || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||10 || ||7 || ||8 || ||5 || ||6 || || || || || || || | | || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||10 || ||7 || ||8 || ||5 || ||6 || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Denmark | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 57 | ||
| || 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||3 ||3 ||2 ||12 || ||4 ||4 ||4 ||1 ||10 || ||1 || ||4 | | || 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||3 ||3 ||2 ||12 || ||4 ||4 ||4 ||1 ||10 || ||1 || ||4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Poland | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 50 | ||
| 4|| 7|| || 8|| 8|| style="background: #aaa;" | || ||4 ||2 || ||1 ||10 || || || ||7 || ||7 ||3 | | 4|| 7|| || 8|| 8|| style="background: #aaa;" | || ||4 ||2 || ||1 ||10 || || || ||7 || ||7 ||3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Japan | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 68 | ||
| 8|| || 6|| 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||1 || || ||6 || || ||3 ||5 ||10 || || ||5 | | 8|| || 6|| 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||1 || || ||6 || || ||3 ||5 ||10 || || ||5 || || | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | |||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 58 | |||
| || 6|| 4|| 2|| 12|| 2|| || style="background: #aaa;" | ||3 || ||8 ||7 ||10 || ||3 ||6 ||10 || ||7 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Greece | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 33 | ||
| || | | 10|| || 3|| 1|| 10|| || 1|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||2 ||12 || ||7 || || ||4 ||3 ||2 ||1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Hungary | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 59 | ||
| | | || 1|| 2|| 4|| 2|| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||7 || || ||2 || || ||12 ||5 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Spain | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 64 | ||
| || | | 6|| 10|| || || || || 4|| || || 4|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||3 ||6 || || || ||6 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Albania | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 56 | ||
| | | || || 7|| 6|| 1|| 7|| 7|| 3|| 10|| 12|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || ||8 ||4 ||3 || ||10 ||2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Thailand | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 42 | ||
| || || | | 7|| 5|| 1|| || 5|| || 8|| || 6|| 5|| 2|| 12|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||10 ||1 ||8 || ||1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Canada | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 71 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 71 | ||
| | | 5|| 2|| || 12|| || 4|| 2|| || 4|| 7|| || || || style="background: #aaa;" | ||6 || ||4 ||8 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 68 | ||
| || 4|| 5|| 7|| || 6|| || || || || || || 3|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||1 || ||3 || || || | |||
| || 4|| 5|| 7|| || 6|| || || || || || || 3|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||1 || ||3 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Netherlands | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Netherlands | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 48 | ||
| 12|| 8|| || 5|| 4|| || 12|| 8|| 8|| || || || 5|| 4|| || style="background: #aaa;" | ||2 || ||6 || || | | 12|| 8|| || 5|| 4|| || 12|| 8|| 8|| || || || 5|| 4|| || style="background: #aaa;" | ||2 || ||6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Switzerland | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Switzerland | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 102 | ||
| 2|| || 10|| 10|| || 12|| 6|| 10|| 1|| 6|| 3|| 1|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||4 ||12 || || | | 2|| || 10|| 10|| || 12|| 6|| 10|| 1|| 6|| 3|| 1|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||4 ||12 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Australia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Australia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 103 | ||
| 1|| || 12|| || || 8|| 10|| || || 3|| || 8|| 2|| 7|| 12|| || 8|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||10 || || | | 1|| || 12|| || || 8|| 10|| || || 3|| || 8|| 2|| 7|| 12|| || 8|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 37 | ||
| 2|| || 10|| 10|| || 12|| 6|| 10|| 1|| 6|| 3|| 1|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 5|| || ||style="background: #aaa;"| || || | | 2|| || 10|| 10|| || 12|| 6|| 10|| 1|| 6|| 3|| 1|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 5|| || ||style="background: #aaa;"| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | South Korea | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | South Korea | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 58 | ||
| 1|| || 12|| || || 8|| 10|| || || 3|| || 8|| 2|| 7|| 12|| || 8|| || ||style="background: #aaa;"| || | | 1|| || 12|| || || 8|| 10|| || || 3|| || 8|| 2|| 7|| 12|| || 8|| || ||style="background: #aaa;"| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22.01 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| {{NLD}} | | {{NLD}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20.23 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.79 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| {{FRA}} | | {{FRA}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16.84 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.83 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.01 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| {{CAN}} | | {{CAN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16.30 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.47 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16.04 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.48 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{GBR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15. | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15.46 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{ALB}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14.03 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.78 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.78 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| {{ | | {{POL}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.78 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| {{ | | {{AUS}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11. | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.95 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| {{ | | {{JPN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.32 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| {{ | | {{ESP}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.79 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| {{ | | {{HUN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.91 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.83 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.47 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| {{ | | {{CHE}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.63 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.83 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| {{ | | {{PRT}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.98 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.62 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| {{ | | {{GRC}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4. | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.71 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| {{ | | {{NOR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.53 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.62 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| {{ISR}} | | {{ISR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| {{ | | {{KOR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.57 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.01 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| {{ | | {{LBN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.14 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.48 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.83 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| {{THA}} | | {{THA}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.03 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 12 Points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the countries | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|{{AUS}} | |||
|{{ISR}}, {{JPN}}, {{GBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PRT}} | |||
|{{LBN}}, {{ESP}}, {{CHE}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ISR}} | |||
|{{DNK}}, {{GRC}}, {{PRT}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|{{CHE}} | |||
|{{AUS}}, {{NOR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ALB}} | |||
|{{HUN}}, {{NLD}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|{{THA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ESP}} | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
|{{ALB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|'''Rest of the World''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
|{{POL}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{POL}} | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NOR}} | |||
|{{CAN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits