3,191
edits
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{JPN}} || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] Misha Charny || Observer (Former {{MKD}}) | | {{JPN}} || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] Misha Charny || Observer (Former {{MKD}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{KAZ}} || [[File:Kaz-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Margarita Domalevskaya''</span> || Observer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LBN}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Ivan Erofeev''</span> || Observer | | {{LBN}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Ivan Erofeev''</span> || Observer | ||
Line 479: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SRB}} || [[File:Ind-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Kiran Sebastian''</span> || Observer | | {{SRB}} || [[File:Ind-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Kiran Sebastian''</span> || Observer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ESP}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Angelina Koledina''</span> || Observer | | {{ESP}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] <span style="color:gray;">''Angelina Koledina''</span> || Observer |
edits