Jump to content

Special Melody Contest: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 213: Line 213:
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.09.2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.09.2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Newcastle upon Tyne|Newcastle upon Tyne]]<br>A Pair In Despair
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Newcastle upon Tyne|Newcastle upon Tyne]]<br>A Pair In Despair
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | TBA
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Special Melody Q4-2025|Q4-25]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.11.2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA<br>TBA
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | TBA
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | TBA
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming