Japan: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#C96 | 3 | |width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#C96 | 3 | ||
| Third place | | Third place | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#FE8080| | |||
|Last place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#DDF | '''*''' | | style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#DDF | '''*''' | ||