Jump to content

Kazakhstan: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| Member station = [[:en:Khabar Agency|Khabar Agency]]
| Member station = [[:en:Khabar Agency|Khabar Agency]]
| National selection event = None
| National selection event = None
| Apps = 11 (5 finals)
| Apps = 11 (6 finals)
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
Line 122: Line 122:
| Ptashka (Плашка)
| Ptashka (Плашка)
| Russian
| Russian
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |14
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |148
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |7
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |117
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| Daricorn
| Soz
| Kazakh
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}