Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
! scope="col" | Artist | ! scope="col" | Artist | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Australia Decides Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | |||
| [[:en:Alfie Arcuri|Alfie Arcuri]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hun-icon.png|24px]] [[Hungary in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Madýar Nationala Q4-2022]] | | [[File:Hun-icon.png|24px]] [[Hungary in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Madýar Nationala Q4-2022]] | ||
| [[File:3.png|22px]] | |style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
| [[:en:Topic (DJ)|Topic]] & [[:en:Bebe Rexha|Bebe Rexha]] | | [[:en:Topic (DJ)|Topic]] & [[:en:Bebe Rexha|Bebe Rexha]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jpn-icon.png|24px]] [[Japan in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Open Nippon Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
| [[:en:AleXa|AleXa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kaz-icon.png|24px]] [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Previously chosen for Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | |||
| Polnalyubvi | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kor-icon.png|24px]] [[South Korea in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Share The Moment Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
| [[:en:Solar (singer)|Solar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Esp-icon.png|24px]] [[Spain in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Bella Amor Festival Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
| [[:en:Álvaro Soler|Alvaro Soler]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Swe-icon.png|24px]] [[Sweden in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Swedish National Selection Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
| Cham Léon | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nld-icon.png|24px]] [[The Netherlands in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Nationaal Songfestival van Nederland Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | |||
| FLEMMING | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|24px]] [[United Kingdom in the Worldvision Q4-2022|Worldvision You Decide Q4-2022]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | |||
| [[:en:Florence and the Machine|Florence + The Machine]] | |||
|} | |} | ||