Jump to content

Sweden: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|+Table key
|+Table key
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=silver|
|Second place
|-
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96|
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96|
Line 100: Line 103:
| Radio
| Radio
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |8
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |183
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:silver;" |2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:silver;" |205
|}
|}