Sweden: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|+Table key | |+Table key | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=silver| | |||
|Second place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | |width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | ||
| Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
| Radio | | Radio | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |183 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:silver;" |2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:silver;" |205 | ||
|} | |} | ||