Australia: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | | Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | ||
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]] | | First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]] | ||
| Highest = | | Highest = 1st: ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) | ||
| Nul points = <!-- Number of appearances awarded with no points --> | | Nul points = <!-- Number of appearances awarded with no points --> | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 161 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 161 | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="gold" | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | ||
| [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] | | [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] | ||
| Abracadabra | | Abracadabra | ||
| English | | English | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 449 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background: silver;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background: silver;" | 261 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 166: | Line 171: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |84 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | ||
| Bao Thy | | Bao Thy | ||