Special Melody Contest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| rowspan="3" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Special Melody Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] | | rowspan="3" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Special Melody Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] | ||
| [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel#Special Melody|Israel]] | | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel#Special Melody|Israel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] [[Italy#Special Melody|Italy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[Spain#Special Melody|Spain]] | | [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[Spain#Special Melody|Spain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Special Melody Q1-2024|Q1-2024]] | | rowspan="4" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Special Melody Q1-2024|Q1-2024]] | ||