Jump to content

Kazakhstan: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
| Flag = Kaz-icon.png
| Flag = Kaz-icon.png
| Member station = [[:en:Khabar Agency|Khabar Agency]]
| Member station = [[:en:Khabar Agency|Khabar Agency]]
| National selection event = None ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])
| National selection event = None ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]] - )
| Apps = 1
| Apps = 1
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
Line 16: Line 16:


==Participation overview==
==Participation overview==
{|class="wikitable"
|+Table key
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#FE8080|
|Last place
|}
{|class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders"
{|class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders"
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 30:
!width=50px|Final
!width=50px|Final
!width=50px|Points
!width=50px|Points
|-  
|-style="background:tomato"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
|Noize MC
|Noize MC