1,421
edits
(→Final) |
|||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| [[:en:Shy’m|Shy’m]] | |||
| Elle danse encore | |||
| French | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| | | {{GRC}} | ||
| Shinedown | |||
| A Symptom Of being Human | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03 | ||
| {{ | | {{NLD}} | ||
| | | MEAU | ||
| | | Altijd Op Je Wacht | ||
| | | Dutch | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 | ||
| {{ | | {{THA}} | ||
| | | Jeff Satur | ||
| | | Black Tie | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05 | ||
| {{ | | {{ESP}} | ||
| [[:en: | | [[:en:Emilia Mernes|Emilia]], [[:en:Tini (singer)|TINI]] | ||
| | | La Original | ||
| | | Spanish | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06 | ||
| {{ | | {{CAN}} | ||
| | | Lucky Love | ||
| | | Masculinity | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07 | ||
| {{ | | {{ALB}} | ||
| | | [[:en:Ori Toledano|Kayma]] | ||
| | | Bad Blood | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 | ||
| {{ | | {{SWE}} | ||
| | | Nathan James Larsen & Saylor Wilterding | ||
| | | Upside Down | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 | ||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| Matteo Bocelli | | Matteo Bocelli | ||
Line 261: | Line 269: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| [[:en:Ricki-Lee Coulter|Ricki-Lee]] | |||
| On My Own | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| [[:en: | | 11 | ||
| | | {{KOR}} | ||
| [[:en:DPR Ian|DPR IAN]] | |||
| Don't Go Insane | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| [[:en:Teya Dora|Teya Dora]] | |||
| Džanum | |||
| Serbian | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| [[:en:Martin Tungevaag|Tungevaag]] | | [[:en:Martin Tungevaag|Tungevaag]] | ||
Line 277: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| Sasha Lopez x [[:en:AMI (Romanian singer)|AMI]] | |||
| Butterfly Dance | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| [[:en: | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| [[:en:Blackbriar (band)|Blackbriar]] | |||
| Cicada | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| Zóra | |||
| Back On You | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| Collar | |||
| Off & On | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| Nuit Incolore | |||
| Dépassé | |||
| French | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| Jade LeMac | |||
| Meet You in Hell | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | {{JPN}} | ||
| [[:en:One Ok Rock|One Ok Rock]] | |||
| Make It Out Alive | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| Twocolors & Asdis | |||
| Gravity | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| [[:en:Martin Garrix|Martin Garrix]] & [[:en:Jvke|JVKE]] | |||
| Hero | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | {{ISR}} | ||
| Grace Gachot | |||
| Built To Be Bad | |||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| {{ | | {{DNK}} | ||
| | | Amy Guess | ||
| | | Comatose | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | |