3,352
edits
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" | 76 | | style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" | 76 | ||
| || 6 || 12 || 6 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 4 || 10 || 6 || || 8 || 7 || style="background: #aaa;" | || 5 | | || 6 || 12 || 6 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 4 || 10 || 6 || || 8 || 7 || style="background: #aaa;" | || 5 | ||
|} | |||
=== 12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the juries | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| {{HUN}}, {{NLD}}, {{XRW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| {{JPN}}, {{KAZ}}, {{SRB}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| {{DNK}}, {{POL}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| {{ALB}}, {{CYP}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| {{MLT}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{CYP}} | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits