1,313
edits
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[:en:Gold Coast, Queensland|Gold Coast]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[:en:Gold Coast, Queensland|Gold Coast]] | ||
| [[:en:Meg Mac|Meg Mac]] - Is It Worth Being Sad | | [[:en:Meg Mac|Meg Mac]] - Is It Worth Being Sad | ||
| English | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="1" | TBD 23 June 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Australia in the Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-23]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[:en:Gold Coast, Queensland|Gold Coast]] | |||
| | |||
| English | | English | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="1" | TBD 23 June 2022 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="1" | TBD 23 June 2022 |