2,899
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |77 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |77 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Worldvision Second Chance== | ==Worldvision Second Chance== |
edits