419
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| Elle danse encore | | Elle danse encore | ||
| French | | French | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 | | 02 | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| A Symptom Of being Human | | A Symptom Of being Human | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 | | 03 | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| Altijd Op Je Wacht | | Altijd Op Je Wacht | ||
| Dutch | | Dutch | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 | | 04 | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| Black Tie | | Black Tie | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 205 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 | | 05 | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| La Original | | La Original | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | | 129 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 | | 06 | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| Masculinity | | Masculinity | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 | | 07 | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| Bad Blood | | Bad Blood | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| | | 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 | | 08 | ||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| Upside Down | | Upside Down | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 | | 09 | ||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| Fasi | | Fasi | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| On My Own | | On My Own | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 213 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| Don't Go Insane | | Don't Go Insane | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| Džanum | | Džanum | ||
| Serbian | | Serbian | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| In My Zone | | In My Zone | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| | | 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="Gold" | |||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| {{LBN}} | | {{LBN}} | ||
Line 306: | Line 307: | ||
| Butterfly Dance | | Butterfly Dance | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 232 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Line 314: | Line 315: | ||
| Cicada | | Cicada | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
Line 322: | Line 323: | ||
| Back On You | | Back On You | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
Line 330: | Line 331: | ||
| Off & On | | Off & On | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
Line 338: | Line 339: | ||
| Dépassé | | Dépassé | ||
| French | | French | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
Line 346: | Line 347: | ||
| Meet You in Hell | | Meet You in Hell | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| | | 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 354: | Line 355: | ||
| Make It Out Alive | | Make It Out Alive | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 158 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
Line 362: | Line 363: | ||
| Gravity | | Gravity | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
Line 370: | Line 371: | ||
| Hero | | Hero | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| | | 109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
Line 378: | Line 379: | ||
| Built To Be Bad | | Built To Be Bad | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
Line 386: | Line 387: | ||
| Comatose | | Comatose | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 160 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits