419
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
| 72 | | 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| 158 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| 79 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| 72 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| 131 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| 78 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 130 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| 69 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| 129 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| 59 | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| 114 | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| 59 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| 64 | |||
|- | |||
=== Public voting representatives of participating countries === | === Public voting representatives of participating countries === |
edits