419
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | V | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | V | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 6 January 2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{NOR}}, [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{NOR}}, [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]] | ||
| {{LBN}}: Sasha Lopez x [[:en:AMI (Romanian singer)|AMI]] - Butterfly Dance | |||
| English | |||
| 232 | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD Februaty - March 2024 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | {{LBN}}, [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |
edits