3,191
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| scope="row" rowspan="2"; style="text-align:left; background:;" | 2025 | | scope="row" rowspan="2"; style="text-align:left; background:;" | 2025 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] TBA | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] TBA | ||
| | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | III (VII) | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[JESCOdds 2025|2025]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX-XX November | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | |||
| | | | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | |
edits