Jump to content

ESC Knockout 2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| {{HUN}}
| {{HUN}}
| 7/11
|-
| {{THA}}
| 7/10
| 7/10
|-
|-
| {{LBN}}
| {{LBN}}
| 6/11
|-
| {{ISR}}
| 6/10
| 6/10
|-
|-
| {{THA}}
| {{VNM}}
| 6/10
|-
| {{PRT}}
| 6/9
| 6/9
|-
|-
| {{ISR}}
| {{NOR}}
| 5/10
|-
| {{DEU}}
| 5/9
| 5/9
|-
|-
Line 30: Line 42:
| 5/9
| 5/9
|-
|-
| {{VNM}}
| {{JPN}}
| 5/9
| 4/11
|-
|-
| {{DEU}}
| {{NLD}}
| 5/8
| 4/11
|-
|-
| {{PRT}}
| {{AUS}}
| 5/8
|-
| {{JPN}}
| 4/10
| 4/10
|-
| {{AUS}}
| 4/9
|-
| {{NOR}}
| 4/9
|-
| {{CUB}}
| 3/10
|}
|}
|
|
Line 57: Line 57:
! scope="col" |Goal
! scope="col" |Goal
|-
|-
| {{NLD}}
| {{MKD}}
| 3/10
| 4/8
|-
| {{CUB}}
| 3/11
|-
|-
| {{DNK}}
| {{DNK}}
| 3/9
| 3/10
|-
|-
| {{SMR}}
| {{SMR}}
Line 67: Line 70:
|-
|-
| {{CHE}}
| {{CHE}}
| 2/9
| 2/10
|-
|-
| {{ALB}}
| {{ALB}}
| 2/6
| 2/7
|-
| {{MKD}}
| 2/6
|-
|-
| {{ITA}}
| {{ITA}}
Line 184: Line 184:
! scope="col" | 37
! scope="col" | 37
|-
|-
! rowspan="27" {{vert header|va=middle|In progress}}
! rowspan="26" {{vert header|va=middle|In progress}}
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |[[File:Alb-icon.png|20px]] Albania
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |[[File:Alb-icon.png|20px]] Albania
| #1
| #1
Line 197: Line 197:
| 1
| 1
| 3
| 3
|  
| 5
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 237: Line 237:
|  
|  
| 1
| 1
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 517: Line 517:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |[[File:Est-icon.png|20px]] Estonia
| #11
|
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2
| 2
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 717: Line 677:
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 757: Line 717:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,117: Line 1,077:
| 1
| 1
| 2
| 2
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,264: Line 1,224:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| 27
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |[[File:Est-icon.png|20px]] Estonia
| #11
|
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2
| 2
| 7
| style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="26" | Out
|-
|-
| 28
| 28
Line 1,357: Line 1,333:
|  
|  
| 1
| 1
| 4
| 5
| (9)*
| (9)*
| style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="33" | Out
| style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="33" | Out