ESC Knockout 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 5/10 | | 5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{DEU}} | ||
| 5/9 | | 5/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{GBR}} | ||
| 5/9 | | 5/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{AUS}} | | {{AUS}} | ||
| 4/10 | | 4/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 56: | ||
! scope="col" |Country | ! scope="col" |Country | ||
! scope="col" |Goal | ! scope="col" |Goal | ||
|- | |||
| {{MKD}} | |||
| 4/8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| 3/10 | | 3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
| Line 1,334: | Line 1,333: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| (9)* | | (9)* | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="33" | Out | | style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="33" | Out | ||