Jump to content

Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| 18 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Nikita Likhanov || 0018 ||   
| 18 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Nikita Likhanov || 0018 ||   
|-
| 19 || CHN || {{CHN}} || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:China Central Television|CCTV]] || Alina Efanova || 0033 ||
|-
|-
| 20 || LBN || {{LBN}} || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Télé Liban|TL]] || Anton Desyatov || 0034 ||
| 20 || LBN || {{LBN}} || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Télé Liban|TL]] || Anton Desyatov || 0034 ||
|-
|-
| 21 || ISR || {{ISR}} || [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]] || Nikolay Serb || 0035 ||
| 21 || ISR || {{ISR}} || [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]] || Nikolay Serb || 0035 ||
|-
| 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 ||
|-
|-
| 23 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Lukas Mariehamn || 0038 ||
| 23 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Lukas Mariehamn || 0038 ||
Line 65: Line 61:
| 29 || MLT || {{MLT}} || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public_Broadcasting_Services|PBS]] || Franklyn Baldacchino || 0044 ||
| 29 || MLT || {{MLT}} || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public_Broadcasting_Services|PBS]] || Franklyn Baldacchino || 0044 ||
|-
|-
| 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] || || 0045-0047 ||
| 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] || Albert Barsegyan || 0045-0047 ||
|-
|-
| 31 || FIN || {{FIN}} || [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Yle|Yle]] ||  || 0045-0047 ||
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || Thanos || 0045-0047 ||
|-
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || || 0045-0047 ||
|-
|-
| 33 || USA || {{USA}} || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NBC|NBC]] || Alexander Pabon || 0048 ||
| 33 || USA || {{USA}} || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NBC|NBC]] || Alexander Pabon || 0048 ||
Line 75: Line 69:
| 34 || ISL || {{ISL}} || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RÚV|RÚV]] || Vadim Babkin || 0049 ||
| 34 || ISL || {{ISL}} || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RÚV|RÚV]] || Vadim Babkin || 0049 ||
|-
|-
| 35 || BRA || {{BRA}} || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] || Oleksandr Albertyan || 0050 ||
| 35 || BRA || {{BRA}} || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Oleksandr Albertyan || 0050 ||
|-
| 19 || BEL || {{BEL}} || [[File:Bel-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Alina Efanova || 0033 ||
|-
| 22 || RUS || {{RUS}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 ||
|-
| 31 || AZE || {{AZE}} || [[File:Azr-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Elvin Ahmadzada || 0045-0047 ||
|-
| 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 129: Line 131:


==IECO ID==
==IECO ID==
{|style="width: 95%;"
{|style="width: 100%;"
|style="width: 50%;"|
|style="width: 50%;"|
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till
Line 178: Line 179:
|-
|-
| 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22
| 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
|-
| 0023 ||  || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23
| 0023 || [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] MKD || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23
|-
|-
| 0024 || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB  || Evgenii Smykov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23  
| 0024 || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB  || Evgenii Smykov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23  
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0025 ||  || Artemiusz Chalapa || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22  
| 0025 ||  || Artemiusz Chalapa || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22  
|}
|style="width: 50%;"|
{| class="wikitable"
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0026 ||  || Andrej Zhidenko || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22
| 0026 ||  || Andrej Zhidenko || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22
Line 194: Line 191:
|-
|-
| 0028 || [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] VNM || Denis Nikitin || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 30-Apr-22 || 27-May-22
| 0028 || [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] VNM || Denis Nikitin || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 30-Apr-22 || 27-May-22
|}
|style="width: 50%;"|
{| class="wikitable"
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0029 ||  || Alexander Kustov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 01-May-22 || 15-Dec-22
| 0029 ||  || Alexander Kustov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 01-May-22 || 15-Dec-22
Line 203: Line 204:
| 0032 ||  || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS  || XX-xxx-22 ||   
| 0032 ||  || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS  || XX-xxx-22 ||   
|-
|-
| 0033 || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] CHN || Alina Efanova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
| 0033 || [[File:Bel-icon.png|20px]] BEL || Alina Efanova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
|-
|-
| 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
| 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
Line 210: Line 211:
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0036 ||  || Zied Kurbanov || [[File:Uzb-icon.png|20px]] UZB || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0036 ||  || Zied Kurbanov || [[File:Uzb-icon.png|20px]] UZB || XX-xxx-23 ||  
|-
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0037 || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] NZL || Ivan Goryaev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0037 || || Ivan Goryaev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 || 06-Jul-25
|-
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0038 || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || Lukas Mariehamn || [[File:Aut-icon.png|20px]] AUT || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0038 || || Lukas Mariehamn || [[File:Aut-icon.png|20px]] AUT || XX-xxx-23 || 06-Jul-25
|-
|-
| 0039 || [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] DEU || Egor Tarashkevich || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0039 || [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] DEU || Egor Tarashkevich || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || XX-xxx-23 ||  
Line 224: Line 225:
|-
|-
| 0043 || [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] CHE || Victor Pevchev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0043 || [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] CHE || Victor Pevchev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 ||  
|-
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0044 || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || Franklyn Baldacchino || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0044 || || Franklyn Baldacchino || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || XX-xxx-23 ||  
|-
|-
| 0045 || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] ARM || TBD || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0045 || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] ARM || TBD || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0046 || [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] FIN || Elvim Ahmadzada || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0046 || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || Elvim Ahmadzada || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0047 || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || Thanos ? || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0047 || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || Thanos ? || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0048 || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || Alexander Pabon || [[File:Col-icon.png|20px]] COL || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0048 || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || Alexander Pabon || [[File:Col-icon.png|20px]] COL || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0049 || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] ISL || Vadim Babkin || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0049 || || Vadim Babkin || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 || 06-Jul-25
|-
|-
| 0050 || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] BRA || Oleksandr Albertyan || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0050 || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] BRA || Oleksandr Albertyan || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0051 || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] NZL || Jordan Boutte || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0051 || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] NZL || Jordan Boutte || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
| 0052 || [[File:Bih-icon.png|20px]] BIH || Urosh Popov || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB || XX-xxx-24 ||
|-
| 0053 || [[File:Cub-icon.png|20px]] CUB || Jan Nowicki || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 ||
|-
| 0054 || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] CHN || Vasiliy Domchenko || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || XX-xxx-25 ||
|-
| 0055 || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || Nicholas Katsoulas || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || 30-Jun-25 ||
|-
| 0056 || [[File:Cze-icon.png|20px]] CZE || Yaroslav Gromov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 06-Jul-25 ||
|-
| 0057 || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || Danylo Baryshnyk || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 07-Jul-25 ||
|}
|}
|}
|}