IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Second Chance Medals == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Worldvision Second Chance Medal Standings | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{SWE}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{KAZ}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{JPN}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{NLD}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ESP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{AUS}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 10:43, 19 December 2022
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 |
Worldvision Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||