IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{SWE}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{NLDT}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 19 December 2022
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | Template:NLDT |
Worldvision Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||