Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0018 || [[File:Smr-icon.png|24px]] SMR || Nikita Likhanov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 25-Apr-22 || 25-Apr-23 | | 0018 || [[File:Smr-icon.png|24px]] SMR || Nikita Likhanov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 25-Apr-22 || 25-Apr-23 | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |||
| 0019 || || Konstantin Nastiyshkin || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 26-Apr-22 || 8-Nov-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 0020 || [[File:Kor-icon.png|24px]] KOR || Denis Leonenko || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|24px]] UKR || 26-Apr-22 || 26-Apr-23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: 50%;"| | |style="width: 50%;"| | ||
| Line 145: | Line 149: | ||
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till | ! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| | | 0021 || || Daniil Troitskii || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|24px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|24px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0023 || [[File:Mkd-icon.png|24px]] MKD || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23 | | 0023 || [[File:Mkd-icon.png|24px]] MKD || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0027 || || Ekaterina Filatova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 28-Apr-22 || 07-Jun-22 | | 0027 || || Ekaterina Filatova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 28-Apr-22 || 07-Jun-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0028 || | | 0028 || [[File:Vnm-icon.png|24px]] VNM || Denis Nikitin || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 30-Apr-22 || 27-May-22 | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0029 || || Alexander Kustov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 01-May-22 || 15-Dec-22 | | 0029 || || Alexander Kustov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 01-May-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| 0031 || [[File:Kaz-icon.png|24px]] KAZ || Egor Semenov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 10-May-22 || 10-May-23 | | 0031 || [[File:Kaz-icon.png|24px]] KAZ || Egor Semenov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || 10-May-22 || 10-May-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0032 || [[File:Mne-icon.png|24px]] MNE || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || | | 0032 || [[File:Mne-icon.png|24px]] MNE || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | ||
|- | |||
| 0033 || [[File:Chn-icon.png|24px]] CHN || Alina Efanova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|24px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0035 || [[File:Isr-icon.png|24px]] ISR || || || XX-xxx-22 || | |||
|- | |||
| 00ХХ || [[File:Uzb-icon.png|24px]] UZB || || [[File:Uzb-icon.png|24px]] UZB || XX-xxx-23 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00ХХ || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|24px]] NZL || || [[File:Rus-icon.png|24px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00ХХ || [[File:Pol-icon.png|24px]] POL || Lukas Mariehamn || [[File:Aut-icon.png|24px]] AUT || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00ХХ || [[File:Deu-icon.png|24px]] DEU || || [[File:Blr-icon.png|24px]] BLR || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00ХХ || [[File:Alb-icon.png|24px]] ALB || Vangelis Tarambolas || [[File:Grc-icon.png|24px]] GRC || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 28 June 2023
IECO Memberships
Active IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUS | Mark Solovyov | 0001 | 20 April 2022, 10:34 PM | ||
| 2 | NLD | Jean Isaac | 0002 | 20 April 2022, 11:06 PM | ||
| 3 | SWE | Maksim Kamendrowsky | 0003 | 21 April 2022, 06:05 AM | ||
| 4 | NOR | Aleksei Komarov | 0005 | 22 April 2022, 03:03 AM | ||
| 5 | THA | Maksim Bogomolov | 0006 | 23 April 2022, 09:51 AM | ||
| 6 | DNK | Nikita Belonogov | 0007 | 23 April 2022, 10:17 AM | ||
| 7 | USA | Vladislav Korshunov | 0008 | 23 April 2022, 10:18 AM | ||
| 8 | GRC | Alexander Sivak | 0009 | 23 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 9 | GBR | Igor Kapsharin | 0010 | 24 April 2022, 12:39 AM | ||
| 10 | ESP | Sergey Ladysev | 0013 | 24 April 2022, 03:41 PM | ||
| 11 | PRT | Denis Vorobyov | 0015 | 25 April 2022, 06:41 AM | ||
| 12 | HUN | Roman Dudarev | 0016 | 25 April 2022, 10:30 AM | ||
| 13 | JPN | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | ||
| 14 | KOR | Denis Leonenko | 0020 | 26 April 2022, 05:25 PM | ||
| 15 | MKD | Misha Charny | 0023 | 27 April 2022, 09:36 AM | ||
| 16 | SRB | Evgenii Smykov | 0024 | 27 April 2022, 10:05 AM | ||
| 17 | CAN | Alexandr Mishenkov | 0030 | 10 May 2022, 12:38 PM | ||
| 18 | KAZ | Egor Semenov | 0031 | 10 May 2022, 12:43 PM | ||
| 19 | MNE | Artem Krylov | 0032 | 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM W' 2023 | ||
| 20 | HRV | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | ||
| 21 | SMR | |||||
| 22 | CHN | |||||
| 23 | LBN | |||||
| 24 | ISR |
Suspended IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining date | Withdrawing date | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRA | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 21 April 2022, 01:44 PM | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | St 1 | ||
| 2 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | St 2 | ||
| 3 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 0028 | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | 27 May 2022, 8:54 AM | 3.2 | ||
| 4 | MCO | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | 27 May 2022, 9:02 AM | 2.4 | ||
| 5 | IRL | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 24 April 2022, 03:58 PM | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | St 3 | ||
| 6 | DEU | Ekaterina Filatova | 0027 | 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | 07 June 2022, 09:05 PM | 3.1 | ||
| 7 | UKR | Nikita Sirotyuk | 0011 | 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 8 | BLR | Mikhail Rovnyi | 0012 | 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 9 | CHN | Dmitri Lubyanov | 0017 | 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 10 | SMR | Konstantin Nastiyshkin | 0019 | 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 11 | RUS | Daniil Troitskii | 0021 | 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 12 | ITA | Artem Alekseyonok | 0022 | 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 13 | POL | Artemiusz Chalapa | 0025 | 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 14 | CHE | Andrej Zhidenko | 0026 | 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 15 | KEN | Alexander Kustov | 0029 | 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 16 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Ivan Ushakov | 0033 | S' 2024 | ||
| 17 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Timofei Rodik | 0034 | W' 2025 |
IECO ID
|
|