IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|} | |||
== Special Melody Medals == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Conquiz Tournaments Medal Standings | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{KOR}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{DNK}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{AUS}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{JPN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{POR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{DEU}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{GBR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{CYP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 16<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Navigation == | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 08:17, 7 August 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 8th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 9th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q4-2022) | ||||||
| 13 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 7 | Template:POR | 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||