IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 6 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | | {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{SWE}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 12 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NZL}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 14 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 20 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | | {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Worldvision Medals == | == Worldvision Medals == | ||
Revision as of 08:53, 7 August 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 | ||
| 20 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 11 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCODDS Medals
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (2023) | |||||
| 17 | 17th place (2023) | |||||
| 18 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 19 | 19th place (2023) | |||||