IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{JPN}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{AUS}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{AUS}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{VNM}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{GRC}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ISR}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 9 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DEU}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 11 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{CHE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 14 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 14 || {{ESP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-2023]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 16 || {{PRT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{CYP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CAN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 24 October 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 | ||
| 21 | ||
| 22 |
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 11 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCODDS Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (2023) | |||||
| 17 | 17th place (2023) | |||||
| 18 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 19 | 19th place (2023) | |||||