IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country || Country's Medals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{NZL}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 18 || {{NZL}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FRA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 23 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{THA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: 40%;"| | |style="width: 40%;"| | ||
| Line 59: | Line 63: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="4" | 3 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" rowspan="4" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 71: | ||
| {{KOR}} | | {{KOR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="6" | | | {{GBR}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="6" | 7 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" rowspan="6" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{GRC}} | | {{GRC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ISR}} | | {{ISR}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NLD}} | | {{NLD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{VNM}} | | {{VNM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 13 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SWE}} | | {{SWE}} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="7" | 18 || {{FRA}} || style="text-align: center;" rowspan="7" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NOR}} | | {{NOR}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 15 January 2024
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 12 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 8th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 10th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 16th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||