IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{JPN}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{KOR}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{CHE}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{PRT}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{DNK}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{FRA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ESP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ISR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{DEU}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{GBR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{CYP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{ITA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{ALB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q1-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{POL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q1-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 16<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 30 January 2024
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 12 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 2 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||