Jump to content

Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| 18 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Nikita Likhanov || 0018 ||   
| 18 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Nikita Likhanov || 0018 ||   
|-
| 19 || CHN || {{CHN}} || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:China Central Television|CCTV]] || Alina Efanova || 0033 ||
|-
|-
| 20 || LBN || {{LBN}} || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Télé Liban|TL]] || Anton Desyatov || 0034 ||
| 20 || LBN || {{LBN}} || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Télé Liban|TL]] || Anton Desyatov || 0034 ||
|-
|-
| 21 || ISR || {{ISR}} || [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]] || Nikolay Serb || 0035 ||
| 21 || ISR || {{ISR}} || [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]] || Nikolay Serb || 0035 ||
|-
| 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 ||
|-
|-
| 23 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Lukas Mariehamn || 0038 ||
| 23 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Lukas Mariehamn || 0038 ||
Line 67: Line 63:
| 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] ||  || 0045-0047 ||
| 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] ||  || 0045-0047 ||
|-
|-
| 31 || FIN || {{FIN}} || [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Yle|Yle]] ||  || 0045-0047 ||
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || Thanos || 0045-0047 ||
|-
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || || 0045-0047 ||
|-
|-
| 33 || USA || {{USA}} || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NBC|NBC]] || Alexander Pabon || 0048 ||
| 33 || USA || {{USA}} || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NBC|NBC]] || Alexander Pabon || 0048 ||
Line 75: Line 69:
| 34 || ISL || {{ISL}} || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RÚV|RÚV]] || Vadim Babkin || 0049 ||
| 34 || ISL || {{ISL}} || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RÚV|RÚV]] || Vadim Babkin || 0049 ||
|-
|-
| 35 || BRA || {{BRA}} || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] || Oleksandr Albertyan || 0050 ||
| 35 || BRA || {{BRA}} || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Oleksandr Albertyan || 0050 ||
|-
| 19 || BEL || {{BEL}} || [[File:Bel-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Alina Efanova || 0033 ||
|-
| 22 || RUS || {{RUS}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 ||
|-
| 31 || AZE || {{AZE}} || [[File:Azr-icon.png|20px]] ?? ||  || 0045-0047 ||
|-
| 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 ||
|-
|-
|}
|}