IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{GRC}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{GRC}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{SRB}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{FRA}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{FRA}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{KOR}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{SWE}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{SWE}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || | ||
| Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{HUN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{HUN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{VNM}} || | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{CAN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{CAN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{THA}} || || || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{THA}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{POL}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{POL}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{IRL}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{ALB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{ALB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
| Line 180: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{ARM}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place (SF) ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{ARM}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place (SF) ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: 40%;"| | |style="width: 40%;"| | ||
Revision as of 07:14, 28 December 2024
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 12 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 2 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||