IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{BRA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{MNE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{MNE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
| Line 181: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{ISL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | ||
| Line 190: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{ARM}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{ARM}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 34 || {{MKD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{MLT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 17<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{MLT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 17<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{BEL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 20<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 35 || {{FIN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>nd</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 36 || {{UZB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 24<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{AZE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 25<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{RUS}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place (SF) ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: 40%;"| | |style="width: 40%;"| | ||
Revision as of 07:38, 28 December 2024
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 12 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 2 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||