IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="1" | 2 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="1" | 2 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 ||style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 6 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CHE}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{AUS}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{SWE}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ISR}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{HUN}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{JPN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{KAZ}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{ESP}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{THA}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'', ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ITA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{CAN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{SMR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:44, 6 January 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 11 | 1 | |||||
| 12 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | 1 | |||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 15 | 1 | |||||
| 16 | 6th place (Q2-2023), (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 6th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
| 18 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 20 | 12th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 2 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||