Hungary in the Worldvision Q4-2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 08 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 31 January 2025
Madýar Nationala Q4-2024 was the 7th edition and took place on TBD February 2025. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent Hungary at Worldvision Song Contest Q4-2024.
Final
Voting took place from xx to XX February 2025.
| Draw | Artist | Song | Language(s) | Total | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | |||||
| 02 | |||||
| 03 | |||||
| 04 | |||||
| 05 | |||||
| 06 | |||||
| 07 | |||||
| 08 |